38, TRENT CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,500+21.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+15.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+102.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+30.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1