Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4AL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+23.0%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+64.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4AL
← Back to All Properties