Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RYDES AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9SR
← Back to All Properties