Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, REDHILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+13.0%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+97.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+66.5%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1NG
← Back to All Properties