Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+40.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+130.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties