5, FIR TREE ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+2.7%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1