Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WATER MEADOW WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HA
← Back to All Properties