FIRST FLOOR MAISONETTE, FAIRVIEW, HEATH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+72.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+18.3%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1