Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, SURRENDEN LODGE, SURRENDEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+179.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6QB
← Back to All Properties