3, HAZELWOOD MEWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,250
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£193,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£351,250+122.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£193,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+13.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1