15, RUSSELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.8%
Price Change
+£186,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+296.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£186,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+72.6%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1