Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE LIMES, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£19,500
-45.8%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+12.5%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 0AY
← Back to All Properties