60, WILLIAN ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£696,250
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.0%
Price Change
+£467,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£696,250+204.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£467,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+90.8%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1