Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 69, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,500
+92.4%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+41.7%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3LD
← Back to All Properties