Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,950
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,950
+45.6%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7FL
← Back to All Properties