Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ELMHURST WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1EY
← Back to All Properties