Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THISTLE CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£21,003 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+21.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£21,003 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,997
+66.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£39,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,398
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7SY
← Back to All Properties