Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HAWTHORN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,950
+83.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1JQ
← Back to All Properties