Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+40.8%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-16.0%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties