Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, PAGHAM COURT, 262, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
-0.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-31.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2UP
← Back to All Properties