Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TALLAND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+82.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+183.9%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties