Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, PHEASANTFORD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,500
-32.1%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+110.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+73.9%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3BD
← Back to All Properties