37, MARTINDALES, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+18.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1