21, LARK FIELD, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 7NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+90.1%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+10.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1