119, PRETORIA ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+198.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+34.6%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1