Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
-9.3%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+16.7%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 11 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties