Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LOWER BRECK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-20.9%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+296.8%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4BZ
← Back to All Properties