5, EAGLE CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+148.4%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+13.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1