Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROFT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+61.4%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+630.8%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QX
← Back to All Properties