Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS3 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-40.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,999
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS3 1HN
← Back to All Properties