Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDSOR PLACE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+27.9%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2HU
← Back to All Properties