65, HUNTER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+12.3%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+178.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.6%
Sold on 14 October 1997
Terraced
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,850
Sold on 14 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1