Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TALBOT GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+228.8%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1AJ
← Back to All Properties