Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST NICHOLAS COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6US
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+42.2%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+0.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+22.6%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,950
+32.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+77.4%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6US
← Back to All Properties