Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+33.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+209.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EW
← Back to All Properties