Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+5.5%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties