173, SHERWOOD PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 9RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,000+23.5%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+7.0%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1