12, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+8.8%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000-3.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+15.7%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1