Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST PHILIPS CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+338.0%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DU
← Back to All Properties