Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, CHANDLERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.4%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,400
+6.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4TG
← Back to All Properties