Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CEDAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+170.2%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 4 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1NB
← Back to All Properties