2, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+6.7%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,995
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1