4, ALAMEDA GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£51,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,500-22.4%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,300
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1