Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GOLDINGTON DRIVE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 June 2021
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,950
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6FE
← Back to All Properties