Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40B, GLADYS AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8HS
← Back to All Properties