Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
-1.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,250
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties