510, HOLDEN ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,131
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.3%
Price Change
-£124,869 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,131-98.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Other
-£124,869 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+27.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+20.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Other
+£16,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,345
Sold on 26 November 2014
Other
Sale #1