Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARKHILL ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+94.3%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 12 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0NB
← Back to All Properties