6, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+30.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+64.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+35.5%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1