26, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+20.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500-4.8%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1